Shopping Cart:
0 Item(s) - $0.00
Search
  Categories  
az_ibox_left.gif
az_ibox_left.gif
   




BIC® GR Grip Roller Pen

BIC® GR Grip Roller Pen
BIC® GR Grip Roller Pen
Click to Enlarge

ITEM #GR

Well-recognized cap pen with a comfortable, textured rubber grip. Fast-drying ink for clean, precise writing.

  • Comfortable, textured rubber grip
  • FREE set-up
  • Fast-drying ink for clean, precise writing
  • Two-piece roller with nickel-plated clip
  • Mechanism: Two-Piece

Price Includes

 

1-color barrel or cap (default) imprint, 1 location

Imprint

 

  • Screen Print Cap
    • 1-1/2"w x 5/8"h
    1 color(s) included 4 color(s) max, Standard
  • Screen Print Barrel
    • 1-1/2"w x 5/8"h
    1 color(s) included 4 color(s) max, Optional, additional charge

 

Imprint Colors

 

(Show/Hide)

 

Colors displayed are for reference only. Colors on computer screens may vary based on the graphics card and monitor used with your system.

Product Dimensions

 

  • 5-15/32"l x 19/32"dia.

Product Colors

 

  • Pen Colors: Charcoal, Forest Green, White, Light Gray, Blue, Red, Black, Navy, Burgundy
  • Roller Ink Colors: Blue, Black
  • Grip Colors: Black

Product Materials

 

Plastic

Additional Ordering/Imprint Info

 

Choose one pen color. All include nickel-plated trim and textured black rubber grip.
See General Information for optional imprint layouts.
Ink shelf life: 1 year

Pending tariff implications and associated impacted on raw material costs, BIC Graphic reserves the right to change prices at any time without notice, if necessary.

Production Time

 

  • Standard: 5 business days.
  • 24 Hour: 1 business days.

Packaging

 

  • Packaging: Bulk
  • Pack Of: 400
  • Weight: 11 LBS
  • Box Dimensions: 17x5.375x6.5

Shipping

 

 


Available Imprint Colors
Pricing - All Prices in US Currency
Quantity150300500100025005000
Regular Price1.451.391.361.311.291.16
Sale Price1.201.080.950.890.790.72
Setup20.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.00
Shipping212.70212.70212.70212.70212.70212.70
Regular Total450.20649.70912.701,542.703,457.706,032.70
Sale Total412.70556.70707.701,122.702,207.703,832.70
>>Write a Testimonial
 Add to Cart


  Links  
az_ibox_left.gif
You are on a USA Site


Are you a Canadian customer?
Click Here

az_ibox_left.gif