Shopping Cart:
0 Item(s) - $0.00
Search
  Categories  
az_ibox_left.gif
az_ibox_left.gif
   




Sticky Notes   P3A3A25

3" x 3" Adhesive Note Pads - 25 Sheets [P3A3A25]

3" x 3" Adhesive Note Pads - 25 Sheets
3" x 3" Adhesive Note Pads - 25 Sheets
Click to Enlarge

Features:

  • Thick paper for fluid writing
  • FREE phantom imprints create visual interest!
  • Change the paper color with a FREE flood coat
  • No charge for bleeds

Environmental benefits

  • Water based adhesive


Imprint
4-Color Process (4CP): Price includes a free 4-color process imprint. Full bleeds available.


Imprint Area
4CP: 2 5/8"W x 2 5/8"H

Product Size
3"W x 3"H

 

Product Options:

Please Select:  Imprint Type


I Understand That I Will Be Contacted With a Proof
Which I Must Approve Before the Order is Processed.
 Please Check
Pricing - All Prices in US Currency
Quantity500100025005000  
Regular Price0.610.530.490.40  
Sale Price0.330.270.260.25  
Setup25.0025.0025.0025.00  
Shipping26.2539.7598.6598.65  
Regular Total356.25594.751,348.652,123.65  
Sale Total216.25334.75773.651,373.65  
>>Write a Testimonial
 Add to Cart
Customers who bought this product also purchased


  Affiliates  
az_ibox_left.gif
  Affiliate Log In
az_ibox_left.gif
   
  Links  
az_ibox_left.gif
You are on a USA Site


Are you a Canadian customer?
Click Here

az_ibox_left.gif