Shopping Cart:
0 Item(s) - $0.00
Search
  Categories  
az_ibox_left.gif
az_ibox_left.gif
   




  GRG

BIC® Grip Roller Gold Pen [GRG]

BIC® Grip Roller Gold Pen
BIC® Grip Roller Gold Pen
Click to Enlarge

 

 

ITEM #GRG

Well-recognized cap pen with a comfortable, textured rubber grip and gold-plated clip . Fast-drying ink for clean, precise writing.

  • Comfortable, textured rubber grip
  • FREE set-up
  • Fast-drying ink for clean, precise writing
  • Two-piece roller with gold-plated clip
  • Mechanism: Two-Piece

Price Includes

 

1-color barrel or cap (default) imprint, 1 location

Imprint

 

  • Screen Print Cap
    • 1-1/2"w x 5/8"h
    1 color(s) included 4 color(s) max, Standard
  • Screen Print Barrel
    • 1-1/2"w x 5/8"h
    1 color(s) included 4 color(s) max, Optional, additional charge

 

Imprint Colors

 

(Show/Hide)

 

Colors displayed are for reference only. Colors on computer screens may vary based on the graphics card and monitor used with your system.

Product Dimensions

 

  • 5-15/32"l x 19/32"dia.

Product Colors

 

  • Pen Colors: Charcoal, Forest Green, Light Gray, Black, Navy, Burgundy
  • Roller Ink Colors: Blue, Black

Product Materials

 

Plastic

Additional Ordering/Imprint Info

 

Choose one pen color. All include gold-plated trim and textured black rubber grip.
See General Information for optional imprint layouts.
Ink shelf life: 1 year
BIC Graphic cannot quote, sell or ship this product outside of the United States, Canada, Puerto Rico, U.S. Virgin Islands, Guam, Northern Mariana Islands, and American Samoa. Any orders shipping to locations outside these territories will not be processed. We apologize for any inconvenience this may cause.
Pending tariff implications and associated impacted on raw material costs, BIC Graphic reserves the right to change prices at any time without notice, if necessary.

Production Time

 

  • Standard: 5 business days.
  • 24 Hour: 1 business days.

Packaging

 

  • Packaging: Bulk
  • Pack Of: 400
  • Weight: 11 LBS
  • Box Dimensions: 17x5.375x6.5

Shipping

 

This product can be found on page 31 of the BIC Graphic Catalog.

 


Available Imprint Colors
Product Options:

Please Select:  Imprint Type


Please Select:  Imprint Location


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 1


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 2


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 3


Please Enter:  Cap Imprint


Please Select:  Imprint Colors:
You will be contacted about imprint colors and graphic proofing


Please Select:  Barrel Color


Please Select:  Grip Color


Please Select:  Ink Color


I Understand That I Will Be Contacted With a Proof
Which I Must Approve Before the Order is Processed.
 Please Check
Pricing - All Prices in US Currency
Quantity150300500100025005000
Regular Price0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Sale Price1.611.551.511.481.441.30
Setup20.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.00
Shipping16.8819.7528.7738.35154.60242.70
Regular Total36.8839.7548.7758.35174.60262.70
Sale Total278.38504.75803.771,538.353,774.606,762.70
>>Write a Testimonial
 Add to Cart
Additional Information

Please Enter Color and Imprint Choices in the Comments at Checkout,
You Will Be Contacted Regarding the Imprint Shortly



  Links  
az_ibox_left.gif
You are on a USA Site


Are you a Canadian customer?
Click Here

az_ibox_left.gif