Shopping Cart:
0 Item(s) - $0.00
Search
  Categories  
az_ibox_left.gif
az_ibox_left.gif
   




Round Stic Pens   RSI

BIC® Round Stic® Ice Pen [RSI]

BIC® Round Stic® Ice Pen
BIC® Round Stic® Ice Pen
Click to Enlarge

 

ITEM #RSI

A classic pen recognized around the world - with a translucent white barrel and popular frosted trim colors.

  • Always in stock
  • FREE set-up
  • Popular frosted trim colors
  • Mechanism: Stick

Price Includes

1-color barrel imprint, 1 location

Imprint

  • Screen Print Barrel
    • 2-1/2"w x 3/4"h
    1 color(s) included 2 color(s) max, Standard

 

Imprint Colors

(Show/Hide)

 

Colors displayed are for reference only. Colors on computer screens may vary based on the graphics card and monitor used with your system.

Product Dimensions

  • 5-29/32"l x 15/32"dia.

Product Colors

  • Medium Ballpoint Ink Colors: Black
  • Trim Colors: Blue, Red, Black, Royal, Green, Pink, Purple, Orange, Clear
  • Barrel Colors: Frosted Clear

Product Materials

Plastic

Additional Ordering/Imprint Info

Choose 1 trim color. All include a frosted clear barrel.
Ink shelf life: 2 years
BIC Graphic cannot quote, sell or ship this product outside of the United States, Canada, Puerto Rico, U.S. Virgin Islands, Guam, Northern Mariana Islands, and American Samoa. Any orders shipping to locations outside these territories will not be processed. We apologize for any inconvenience this may cause.
Pending tariff implications and associated impacted on raw material costs, BIC Graphic reserves the right to change prices at any time without notice, if necessary.

Production Time

  • Standard: 5 business days.
  • 24 Hour: 1 business days.

Packaging

  • Packaging: Bulk
  • Pack Of: 500
  • Weight: 6 LBS
  • Box Dimensions: 15.125x6.25x5.875

Shipping

This product can be found on page 10 of the BIC Graphic Catalog.

 

Product Options:

Please Select:  Imprint Type


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 1


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 2


Please Enter:  Imprint Line 3


Please Select:  Imprint Color


Please Select:  Trim Color


Please Select:  Imprint Colors:
You will be contacted about imprint colors and graphic proofing


I Understand That I Will Be Contacted With a Proof
Which I Must Approve Before the Order is Processed.
 Please Check
Pricing - All Prices in US Currency
Quantity50010002500500010000 
Regular Price0.000.000.000.000.00 
Sale Price0.650.630.610.550.48 
Setup20.0020.0020.0020.0020.00 
Shipping18.8326.5739.7584.40212.70 
Regular Total38.8346.5759.75104.40232.70 
Sale Total363.83676.571,584.752,854.405,032.70 
>>Write a Testimonial
 Add to Cart


  Links  
az_ibox_left.gif
You are on a USA Site


Are you a Canadian customer?
Click Here

az_ibox_left.gif